USB Hub Startech ST4300MINU3B
New StarTech ST4300MINU3B Portable 4 Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
StarTech.com ST4300MINU3B Portable 4 Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.0 Hub, USB Power
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.66
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £19.50
StarTech 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps with Built-in Cable (ST4300MINU3W)
£19.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
StarTech.com USB Hub - 4-Port USB 3.0 5Gbps, Bus Powered, Optional Auxiliary Power, 30cm Cable
£31.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub plus Dedicated Charging Port - 1 x 2.4A Port~4-Port USB 3.0 Hub (5Gbps) plus Dedicated Charging Port - 1 x 2.4A Port
£48.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4-Port Industrial USB 3.0 5Gbps Hub - Rugged USB Hub w/ ESD and Surge Protection - DIN/Wall/Desk Mountable USB-A Hub - USB Expander w/Locking Ports Heavy Duty
£86.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery