Hama 200310 Adapter USB 2.0 1x Micro USB socket 1x USB-C plug

USB-OTG Adapter, USB-C Plug - Micro-USB Port, USB 2.0, 480 Mbps

Hama 200310 Adapter USB 2.0 1x Micro USB socket 1x USB-C plug

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.03

Hama USB 2.0 Adapter [1 x Micro USB Female - 1 x USB-C Male]

In stock
£20.99
Delivery from £9.00
Hama 200310 Adapter USB 2.0 1x Micro USB socket 1x USB-C plug

Cheapest offer

Hama-Office-IT-PC-Accessories-USB-Ports-Hubs-Adaptors-654864-Hama-00200310-Hama-200310-USB-2-0-adapter-provides-a-seamless-connection-between-devices-with-varied-port-types-featuring-1x-Micro-USB-socket-and-1x-USB-C-plug-This-compact-and-reliable-adapter-is-ideal-for-engineers-and-technicians-who-require-compatibility-between-legacy-and-modern-hardware-components-The-adapter-allows-for-easy-and-efficient-data-transfer-or-charging-operations-within-systems-that-mandate-interoperability
£11.03
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

LinQ USB C HUB adapter for MacBook with 4x USB 3.0 5Gbps OTG, Silver
£20.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Conceptronic HUBBIES04B 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub and OTG Adapter for USB-C
£21.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Micro Usb Otg To Lan 10/100 Adapter NEW
£17.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery