USB Stick Kingston Technology 128GB USB Flash Drive DataTraveler 70 USB-C 3.2 - Black

Kingston DataTraveler 70 Type-C USB 3.2 Flash Drive 128GB

Used Offers from £15.99

USB Stick Kingston Technology 128GB USB Flash Drive DataTraveler 70 USB-C 3.2 - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.25
Delivery from £4.95

128GB Kingston DataTraveler 70 USB 3.0 Type-C Flash Drive

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive

1 day
£11.48
Delivery from £5.48

Kingston 128GB DataTraveler 70 USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive (DT70/128GB)

Unknown
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kingston 128GB DataTraveler 70 USB-C Flash Drive - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£12.62
Free Delivery

Kingston 128GB DataTraveler 70 USB-C Flash Drive USB 3.2 - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler 128GB USB Flash Drive - DT70/128GB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.74
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler 70 Type-C USB 3.2 Flash Drive 128GB

2-5 working days
£13.79
Free Delivery

Kingston Datatraveler DT70 32 64 128GB USB 3 Type-c Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 70
£23.99
Compare 24 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 70 USB flash drive 64 GB USB...
£7.99
Compare 26 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/32GB USB-C Flash Drive Black
£15.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB USB-C Flash Drive - USB 3.2 Gen 1 (DT70/128GB)
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
USB Stick Kingston Technology 128GB USB Flash Drive DataTraveler 70 USB-C 3.2 - Black

Cheapest offer

Kingston Technology DataTraveler 70 128GB USB Flash Drive - USB-C 3.2 The Kingston Technology DataTraveler 70 128GB USB Flash Drive offers efficient and reliable storage with USB Type-C connectivity . Ideal for modern devices, this flash drive ensures quick file transfers and secure data storage. Whether you're backing up important documents, photos, or videos, the 128GB capacity ensures plenty of space for all your essential files. Why Youll Love It: Fast Data Transfer: Enjoy rapid file transfers thanks to the USB Type-C 3.2 interface, providing enhanced speeds for your storage needs. Compact & Portable:Slim design with a cap for added protection and convenience, perfect for carrying in your pocket or bag. Reliable Storage: With 128GB of storage , you have ample space for documents, presentations, videos, and other important files. Versatile Compatibility:USB Type-C connectivity allows seamless use with a wide range of modern devices, including laptops, smartphones, and tablets. 5-Yea
£9.25
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk