Use Race 31.8 Mm Stem Silver 90 mm / -8º 90 mm Black

Use Race 31.8 Mm Stem Silver 90 mm / 0º

Use Race 31.8 Mm Stem Silver 90 mm / -8º 90 mm Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

USE Race Road Stem

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£65.00
Free Delivery
Use Race 31.8 Mm Stem Silver 90 mm / -8º 90 mm Black

Cheapest offer

USE Race 31.8 mm Stem: Precision Engineered for Peak PerformanceElevate your ride and gain a competitive edge with the USE Race 31.8mm Stem, the pinnacle of cockpit components for serious cyclists. Designed for those who refuse to compromise, this stem is a masterclass in engineering, offering the perfect trifecta of low weight, uncompromising stiffness, and robust strength. Whether you are sprinting for the finish line on the road or navigating a technical cyclocross course, the USE Race Stem provides the direct, responsive connection you need to command your bike with absolute confidence.The Ultimate USE Race stem is designed and machined from forged aerospace-grade aluminum to be lightweight, ultra-stiff, and compatible with both carbon and aluminum handlebars-perfect for road or cyclocross racing. This meticulous manufacturing process ensures that every gram of material serves a purpose, resulting in a component that delivers maximum performance without any excess. The incredible s
£62.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Use Race 31.8 Mm Stem Silver 110 mm / -8º 110 mm Black
£62.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Use Race 31.8 Mm Stem Silver 80 mm / -8º 80 mm Black
£62.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Use Race 31.8 Mm Stem Silver 100 mm / -8º 100 mm Black
£62.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Carrera Digital 132 32081 Lancia Beta Montecarlo Turbo No. 31 Brands Hatch
£51.18
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery