USN Diet Fuel Vegan Vanilla High Protein Meal Replacement Powder 880g [Best Before: 27/05/2026]

USN Diet Fuel Vegan Meal Replacement Shake Vanilla 880g

USN Diet Fuel Vegan Vanilla High Protein Meal Replacement Powder 880g [Best Before: 27/05/2026]

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£12.99

USN Diet Fuel Vegan Protein Shake, Meal Replacement, High Protein, 100 Percent Plant Protein Meal with 26 g Of Protein, Vanilla, 880 g

2-3 days
£26.48
Delivery from £3.99

USN Diet Fuel Vegan Meal Replacement Shake Vanilla 880g

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

USN Diet Fuel UltraLean Strawberry 1KG: Meal Replacement Shake, Diet Protein Powders for Weight Control and Lean Muscle Development
£23.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £18.00
USN I Diet Fuel Ultralean Meal Replacement Shake (Chocolate, 1kg - 18 Meals) Hi
£33.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
USN Diet Fuel Vegan Vanilla High Protein Meal Replacement Powder 880g [Best Before: 27/05/2026]

Cheapest offer

Best Before Date: 27/05/2026. Product Description. Support your weight-loss goals with a convenient, plant-based meal replacement designed to keep you on track. This high-protein blend combines pea, soya and rice protein to help maintain muscle while managing calorie intake.. Ideal as a meal replacement or a satisfying snack between meals, it helps reduce hunger and support a balanced, energy-controlled diet without compromising on nutrition.. Enriched with a vitamin complex to support overall health and wellbeing, it’s a simple way to stay fuelled throughout the day while working towards your goals.. High in plant-based protein. Helps support weight management. Suitable as a meal replacement or snack. Includes added vitamins for daily support. Can be used to replace 1-2 meals per day as part of an energy-restricted diet.. Recommended Use:. Add 2 scoops (54 g) to 250-300ml of cold water. Mix thoroughly in a blender or a shaker for about 30 seconds. Have 1-2 servings as meal replacement
£12.99
3-5 days
nutricircle.co.uk/