USN Trust Vegan Brownie Dark Chocolate Brownie Bar 60g - Case of 12 [Best Before: 29/07/2026]

USN Trust Vegan Brownie Bar, Dark Chocolate Protein Brownie: High Protein Bars, Perfect On-the-Go & Post-Workout Protein Snacks (12 x 60g Bars per Pack)

USN Trust Vegan Brownie Dark Chocolate Brownie Bar 60g - Case of 12 [Best Before: 29/07/2026]

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£7.99

USN Trust Vegan Protein Brownie Bar Dark Chocolate | 15g Plant Protein High Protein Snack | Soft Baked Brownie | Dairy Free | 12 x 60g | On-the-Go & Post Workout

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.02
22.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

USN Trust Vegan Protein Brownie Bar Dark Chocolate | 15g Plant Protein High Protein Snack | Soft Baked Brownie | Dairy Free | 12 x 60g | On-the-Go & Post Workout

In stock
£20.81
Free Delivery

USN Trust Vegan Dark Chocolate Brownie Bar: High Protein Bars, Vegan Friendly, Perfect On-the-Go and Post-Workout Protein Snacks (12 x 60g B

3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

USN Trust Vegan Brownie Bar, Dark Chocolate Protein Brownie: High Protein Bars, Perfect On-the-Go & Post-Workout Protein Snacks (12 x 60g Bars per Pack) (Pack of 2)
£31.62
21.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
USN Pure Creatine Monohydrate Powder 360g - Tropical Thunder | 60 Servings | 5g Micronised Creatine | Flavoured Creatine for Strength, Endurance & Performance
£20.18
5.61 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
USN Pure Creatine Monohydrate Powder 360g - Blue Raspberry | 60 Servings | 5g Micronised Creatine | Flavoured Creatine for Strength, Endurance & Performance
£15.99
4.44 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
USN Pure Creatine Monohydrate Powder 360g - Red Fruit Punch | 60 Servings | 5g Micronised Creatine | Flavoured Creatine for Strength, Endurance & Performance
£20.18
5.61 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
USN Trust Vegan Brownie Dark Chocolate Brownie Bar 60g - Case of 12 [Best Before: 29/07/2026]

Cheapest offer

USN Trust Vegan Brownie Dark Chocolate Brownie Bar 60g - Case Of 12. Best Before Date:. 29/07/2026. 10/12/2026. Product Description. USN Trust Vegan Brownie Dark Chocolate Brownie Bar is a deliciously indulgent plant-based protein snack designed to support your active lifestyle without compromising on taste. With a soft baked brownie texture and rich dark chocolate flavour, this satisfying snack delivers the perfect balance of performance nutrition and indulgence.. Each brownie bar contains 15g of plant-based protein to help support muscle growth and recovery, making it an ideal choice for post-workout recovery, busy days, or convenient snacking between meals. Made using high-quality vegan protein sources, it offers a dairy-free, macro-friendly alternative to traditional protein snacks.. Unlike standard protein bars, the soft baked brownie format provides a rich, satisfying texture that feels more like a treat while still supporting your nutritional goals. Individually wrapped and read
£7.99
3-5 days
nutricircle.co.uk/