Uswe Trail Pace 2l Hydration Vest White L

USWE Pace 2L Trail Running Vest L White Women

Uswe Trail Pace 2l Hydration Vest White L

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £4.99

2 L Vest Uswe Pace Blanc L

2-6 working days
£94.79
Delivery from £16.99

USWE Pace 2L Trail Running Vest L White Women

4-6 business days
£95.00
Delivery from £6.90
Uswe Trail Pace 2l Hydration Vest White L

Cheapest offer

USWE Trail Pace 2L Hydration VestAttributes: 0-10 L, Adult, Men, WomenTechnical Specifications:* Total Volume: 2L* Harness System: NDM™ Vest Technology* Chest Fit Range: See size guide below---Unleash your peak performance on the trail with the USWE Trail Pace 2L Hydration Vest, a masterclass in minimalist design and bounce-free functionality. Engineered for runners, by runners, this vest is the ultimate companion for your training sessions and race days, allowing you to focus on your pace and the path ahead, not on your gear. Say goodbye to distractions and hello to pure, uninhibited movement.The heart of the Trail Pace 2L is the revolutionary No Dancing Monkey™ (NDM™) Vest technology. This patented 4-point harness system provides a 100% bounce-free fit, creating a sensation that the vest is not just worn, but is a part of you. It hugs your torso securely without restricting breathing or movement, ensuring absolute stability even on the most technical descents and explosive climbs. Th
£93.99
11 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

USWE Outlander XC 2L Hydration Pack ONE SIZE Green Women
£67.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
USWE Pace 2L Running Vest Hydration Pack with 2 x 500ml UltraFlask, Backpack for Men and Women, White Black, S-M
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
USWE Outlander XC 2L Hydration Pack ONE SIZE Black Women
£75.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
USWE Pace 2L Running Vest Hydration Pack with 2 x 500ml UltraFlask, Backpack for Men and Women, White Black, L-XL
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uswe Trail Pace 2l Hydration Vest White S
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99