USWE Zulo Waist Pack 2L Crazy Yellow Crazy Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.95

USWE Zulo Waist Pack 2L Crazy Yellow Crazy Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.95

USWE Zulo Hydration Hip Pack - with Organizer and Side Pockets, Bounce Free Hip Belt (Crazy Yellow, 2L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Uswe Zulo 2l Hydration Bag Yellow

2 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

§USWE Zulo 6L Waist Bag Crazy Yellow§
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
USWE Zulo Waist Pack 2L Black Black
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Uswe Zulo 2 Ndm Elite Waist Bag 1l
£66.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.69
USWE Zulo Waist Hydration Belt - 6L - Yellow Motorcycle ATV/UTV Street Bike
£147.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.55
USWE Zulo Hydration Hip Pack - with Organizer and Side Pockets, Bounce Free Hip Belt (2L, Black), Yellow, 2L US, Black
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
USWE Zulo Waist Pack 2L Crazy Yellow Crazy Yellow

Cheapest offer

USWE Zulo™ 2 is a specially designed race hydration hip pack to provide the perfect ergonomic fit on your hip. With its banana-shape and single-buckle suspension strap, the bag will be fixed to your waist without cramping your style or performance. It’s equipped with a 1.0L Elite™ bladder, a smart multi organizer pocket and two quick stash side pockets for quick access to energy gels and food.Features:• A total of 6 smart compartments• 1-litre Elite™ Hydration Bladder with Plug-n-Play coupling• Compression strap system for a tight and secure profile• Lightweight mesh back panel• Waist fit: 80 - 102 cm / 31 - 40 "• Dimensions 16 x 24 x 10 cm• Weight without bladder: 240 gr• Total capacity: 2 litres
£67.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk