Klein Tools 5140 Canvas Zipper Bag, Tool Pouch, Tool Bag, Utility Bag, Bank Deposit Bag, 12.5 x 7-Inch, Olive/Orange/Blue/Yellow 4-Pack

Utility Bag, Zipper Tool Bags in Olive, Orange, Blue, Yellow, 12.5-Inch Canvas, 4 Piece Klein Tools 5140

Klein Tools 5140 Canvas Zipper Bag, Tool Pouch, Tool Bag, Utility Bag, Bank Deposit Bag, 12.5 x 7-Inch, Olive/Orange/Blue/Yellow 4-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.04
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 5140 Canvas Zipper Bag, Tool Pouch, Tool Bag, Utility Bag, Bank Deposit Bag, 12.5 x 7-Inch, Olive/Orange/Blue/Yellow 4-Pack

In stock
£52.16
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 5140 Canvas Zipper Bag, Tool Pouch, Tool Bag, Utility Bag, Bank Deposit Bag, 12.5 x 7-Inch, Olive/Orange/Blue/Yellow 4-Pack

In stock
£52.58
Delivery from £27.80

Klein Tools 5140 Canvas Zipper Bag, Tool Pouch, Tool Bag, Utility Bag, Bank Deposit Bag, 12.5 x 7-Inch, Olive/Orange/Blue/Yellow 4-Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.01
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 5140 Canvas Zipper Bag, Tool Pouch, Tool Bag, Utility Bag, Bank Deposit Bag, 12.5 x 7-Inch, Olive/Orange/Blue/Yellow 4-Pack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.28
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 5140 5140 Electricians, Craftsman, Technicians Tool Bag Unassembled

In stock
£92.99
Delivery from £9.00

Klein Tools 5140 5140 Electricians, Craftsman, Technicians Tool Bag Unassembled

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£101.98
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 5140 Canvas Zipper Bag, Tool Pouch, Tool Bag, Utility Bag, Bank Deposit Bag, 12.5 x 7-Inch, Olive/Orange/Blue/Yellow 4-Pack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.08
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 5140 Canvas Zipper Bag, Tool Pouch, Tool Bag, Utility Bag, Bank Deposit Bag, 12.5 x 7-Inch, Olive/Orange/Blue/Yellow 4-Pack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.15
Free Delivery
Klein Tools 5140 Canvas Zipper Bag, Tool Pouch, Tool Bag, Utility Bag, Bank Deposit Bag, 12.5 x 7-Inch, Olive/Orange/Blue/Yellow 4-Pack

Cheapest offer

Tool Bag Set includes four assorted colors: olive, orange, royal blue, and yellow Made of heavy-duty No. 10 canvas Features brass zipper to keep items secure Convenient storage for pliers, wrenches, screwdrivers, nut drivers and other tools and spare parts Made of heavy-duty No. 10 canvas, Weight: 0.001984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: KLEIN TOOLS INC.
£50.04
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brandit MOLLE Pouch Function Allround Utility Bag Zipper New
£18.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.88
Brandit MOLLE Pouch Function Allround Utility Bag Zipper New
£18.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.88
Brandit MOLLE Pouch Function Allround Utility Bag Zipper New
£18.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.88
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 62L Duffel, Khaki Stone/Utility Bro
£152.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit MOLLE Pouch Function Allround Utility Bag Zipper New
£18.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.88