Utopia Chrome 3 Tier Cake Plate Stand 43cm to Hold 3X 25cm Plates - Afternoon Tea Display Stand

Utopia Chrome 3 Tier Cake Plate Stand 43cm to hold 3x 25cm Plates - Afternoon Tea Display Stand

Utopia Chrome 3 Tier Cake Plate Stand 43cm to Hold 3X 25cm Plates - Afternoon Tea Display Stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.20
Free Delivery

Utopia Chrome 3 Tier Cake Plate Stand 43cm to Hold 3X 25cm Plates - Afternoon Tea Display Stand

In stock
£39.75
Free Delivery

Utopia Chrome 3 Tier Cake Plate Stand 43cm to Hold 3X 25cm Plates - Afternoon Tea Display Stand

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Utopia Chrome 3 Tier Cake Plate Stand 43cm to Hold 3X 25cm Plates - Afternoon Tea Display Stand

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Utopia Chrome 3 Tier Cake Plate Stand 43cm to Hold 3X 25cm Plates - Afternoon Tea Display Stand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.79
Free Delivery

Chrome 3 Tier Plate Stand Cake Display Presentation Stand 17" (43Cm) Pack Of 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Utopia Chrome 3 Tier Cake Plate Stand 43cm to Hold 3X 25cm Plates - Afternoon Tea Display Stand

In stock
£55.39
Free Delivery

Utopia Chrome Three Tier Cake Stand 270mm - DY298

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.43
Free Delivery
Utopia Chrome 3 Tier Cake Plate Stand 43cm to Hold 3X 25cm Plates - Afternoon Tea Display Stand

Cheapest offer

Three tiered cake plate stand Chrome plated steel construction Suitable for holding three 25cm (9.75inch) plates (not included) Perfect for presenting cake slices, cupcakes and finger sandwiches Ideal for afternoon tea, events and weddings
£36.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Utopia Bedding Duvet Cover California King Size - 3 Piece with Zipper Closure - 1 Comforter Cover 104X98 Inches & 2 Pillow Shams 20X36 Inches (Grey) Comforter Not Included
£26.53
8.84 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.62
Utopia F91005 Cake Plate Stand, Chrome, 3 Tier, 15.5", 39 cm, 17 cm, Plates
£32.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery