Utopia Murray Hiball Glass 17oz / 480ml, R250111-00000-B01006, Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.98
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Utopia Murray Crystal Hiball 48cl (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£28.20
Delivery from £6.50

Murray Hiball For Cocktails Soft Drinks Serve Glassware 17oz (48cl) Pack Of 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery
Utopia Murray Hiball Glass 17oz / 480ml, R250111-00000-B01006, Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Hiball Material: Crystal Glasswasher safe Ideal for hotels, restaurants and bars Suitable for commercial and domestic use
£16.98
amazon.co.uk