Utopia Murray Red Wine Glass 19.75oz / 560ml, R250101-00000-B01006, Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
4.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Utopia Murray Crystal Red Wine Glass 56cl (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£31.06
Delivery from £6.50

Murray Red Wine Drinks Glass 19.75oz (56cl) Pack Of 6 for Hotels Restaurants Bar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery
Utopia Murray Red Wine Glass 19.75oz / 560ml, R250101-00000-B01006, Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Wine Glass Material: Crystal Glasswasher safe Ideal for hotels, restaurants and bars Suitable for commercial and domestic use
£29.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Utopia Murray Crystal Bordeaux Glass 70cl (1 x 6)
£28.37
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50