Utopia Pure White Rice Bowl 5" (1 x 6)

Utopia Rice Bowl - Pure White E50013-000000-B06024 - 5" (12.5cm) 13.75oz - Box of 24

Utopia Pure White Rice Bowl 5" (1 x 6)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£9.82
Delivery from £6.50

Utopia E50013 Pure Rice Bowl, 5", 12.5 cm, 13.75 oz., 39 cL, White (Pack of 24)

In stock
£42.33
1.76 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Utopia E50013 Pure Rice Bowl, 5", 12.5 cm, 13.75 oz., 39 cL, White (Pack of 24)

In stock
£42.48
Free Delivery

Utopia E50013 Pure Rice Bowl, 5", 12.5 cm, 13.75 oz., 39 cL, White (Pack of 24)

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.48
1.77 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Utopia Pure White Rice Bowls 125mm (24 pack)

Next Business Day
£47.32
Delivery from £2.99

Utopia E50013 Pure Rice Bowl, 5", 12.5 cm, 13.75 oz., 39 cL, White (Pack of 24)

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Utopia E50013 Pure Rice Bowl, 5", 12.5 cm, 13.75 oz., 39 cL, White (Pack of 24)

In stock
£70.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Utopia Tribeca Ebony Rice Bowl 8.5oz / 24 T0014, Pack of 6
£31.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Utopia Soho, K90048-000000-B01006, Verdi Rice Bowl 4.75" (12cm) 11.5oz (33 ox of 6)
£51.97
8.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Utopia Tribeca Ebony Rice Bowl 240ml 8 1/2oz
£38.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Utopia K90049 Soho Aqua Rice Bowl, 4.75", 12 cm, 11.5 oz., 33 cL (Pack of 6)
£47.84
7.97 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Utopia Soho, K90047-000000-B01006, Stone Rice Bowl 4.75" (12cm) 11.5oz (33 ox of 6)
£40.90
6.82 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Utopia Pure White Rice Bowl 5" (1 x 6)

Cheapest offer

£9.82
1-3 working days
allianceonline.co.uk