Utopia Saxon Wine Glass Goblets 340 ml/12 oz (Pack of 48), Clear - CE Marked at 125 ml, 175 ml and 250 ml, Large Pack of Wine Glasses, DL214

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£140.67
2.93 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Utopia Saxon Wine Glass Goblets 340 ml/12 oz (Pack of 48), Clear - CE Marked at 125 ml, 175 ml and 250 ml, Large Pack of Wine Glasses, DL214

In stock
£173.99
Free Delivery

Pack of 48 Utopia Saxon Nucleated Wine Goblets 340ml CE Marked

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
Free Delivery

Utopia Saxon Wine Goblets 340ml CE Marked at 125ml 175ml and 250ml (Pack of 48)

£204.10
Free Delivery

Utopia Saxon Wine Glass Goblets 340 ml/12 oz (Pack of 48), Clear - CE Marked at 125 ml, 175 ml and 250 ml, Large Pack of Wine Glasses, DL214

In stock
£220.05
Free Delivery
Utopia Saxon Wine Glass Goblets 340 ml/12 oz (Pack of 48), Clear - CE Marked at 125 ml, 175 ml and 250 ml, Large Pack of Wine Glasses, DL214

Cheapest offer

DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Glasswasher safe, ensuring easy cleaning & maintenance for busy environments PRECISION POURING: CE marked at 125ml, 175ml & 250ml for accurate, consistent serving sizes CLASSIC DESIGN: A traditional Saxon shape that complements any setting or occasion OPTIMAL SIZE: Each goblet holds up to 340ml/12oz, perfect for wine servings PACK OF 48: Ideal for catering events, restaurants, or large gatherings needing a uniform look LIGHTWEIGHT YET STURDY: Each glass weighs 38.7g, making them comfortable to hold without sacrificing durability
£140.67
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Utopia Saxon Wine Goblets in Clear Made of Glass 12 oz / 340 ml - 48
£83.85
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saxon Wine Glass - 250ml/9oz. 155mm high. Box quantity 48.
£77.28
1.61 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Utopia Saxon Toughened Tri Lined Wine Glasses 12oz LCA at 125, 175 & 250ml, Pack of 12
£39.95
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Utopia Saxon Goblet 26cl (1 x 48)
£68.03
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk