Utopia Timeless Vintage Double Old Fashioned Tumblers with Gunmetal Rim - Pack of 12, 12.5oz/355ml Cut Glass Effect Whiskey Glasses for Cocktails, Bourbon & Spirits

Utopia Timeless Vintage Double Old Fashioned Tumblers Gunmetal Rim 12.5oz / 355ml - Case of 12

Utopia Timeless Vintage Double Old Fashioned Tumblers with Gunmetal Rim - Pack of 12, 12.5oz/355ml Cut Glass Effect Whiskey Glasses for Cocktails, Bourbon & Spirits

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.45
3.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Utopia Timeless Vintage Double Old Fashioned Tumblers with Gunmetal Rim - Pack of 12, 12.5oz/355ml Cut Glass Effect Whiskey Glasses for Cocktails, Bourbon & Spirits

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery

Utopia Timeless Vintage Double Old Fashioned with Gunmetal Rim 35.5cl (1 x 12)

1-3 working days
£65.92
Utopia Timeless Vintage Double Old Fashioned Tumblers with Gunmetal Rim - Pack of 12, 12.5oz/355ml Cut Glass Effect Whiskey Glasses for Cocktails, Bourbon & Spirits

Cheapest offer

Vintage Cut-Glass Look - Elegant textured cut-glass effect gives a premium vintage feel for cocktail bars, restaurants, or stylish home entertaining. Gunmetal Rim Finish - Unique metallic gunmetal rim adds a modern luxury edge and standout presentation for premium drinks service. Perfect DOF Size (12.5oz / 355ml) - Ideal capacity for whiskey on the rocks, Old Fashioneds, Negronis, short cocktails, spirits or liqueurs. Commercial Grade Soda-Lime Glass - Machine-made soda-lime glass for clarity, consistency and durability in frequent-use environments. Professional Dimensions & Pack Format - 90mm tall, 85mm diameter; supplied as box of 12, ideal for venues and bulk purchase. Handwash only., Weight: 0.7936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Utopia
£47.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Timeless Vintage Mixing Glass 25.5oz / 725ml - Cocktail Barware Cut-Glass
£15.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Utopia Timeless Vintage Shot Glass 6cl (1 x 12)
£20.35
Compare 5 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Utopia P440236 Timeless Vintage Coupe, 9.5 oz., 27 cL (Pack of 12)
£53.11
4.43 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Utopia P440237-00000-B01012 Timeless Vintage Cocktail Glass, 19.25oz, Pack of 12
£64.15
5.35 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery