UV-Protection50+ Tent with Mosquito Net, by Babymoov blue/multi

Babymoov Anti-UV Tent 50+ UPF Protection Mariniere

UV-Protection50+ Tent with Mosquito Net, by Babymoov blue/multi

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£31.49
Delivery from £3.99

Babymoov Anti UV tent Blue Stripe with pegs mosquito net and carry bag 50+ UPF

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£80.88
Delivery from £13.99
UV-Protection50+ Tent with Mosquito Net, by Babymoov blue/multi

Cheapest offer

Description of the UV-protection tent by Babymoov The UV-protection tent by Babymoov is set to become your closest ally for sunny days. Yes, we love the sun. But with children it is essential to take precautions and protect them from the unpleasant UV-rays. With its 50+ high level of protection, Babymoov's UV-protection tent filters the UV rays so that children can safely play or take a nap in the sun. On holiday, at the beach, in the garden or the park... take the UV-protection tent with you everywhere you go! Easy to set up thanks to its pop-up system; it comes with a carry bag. Fix it to the ground using the pegs included. An essential plus point is the large mosquito net on the front of the large opening of the UV-protection tent by Babymoov. Children can freely enjoy the open air. Plus points of the UV-protection tent by Babymoov Suitable from birth.High protection level: 50+ UV protection.Fine mesh mosquito net closes completely for greater protection against insects.Easy to set
£31.49
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Babymoov Baby Tent with Anti UV Sun Protection UPF 50+ | Pop Up Play Tent and Sun Shade
£39.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UV-Protection50+ Tent with Mosquito Net, by Babymoov green
£29.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aquani UV-Protection50+ Pop-Up Tent, by BABYMOOV green
£51.96
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyni Pop Up Baby Beach Tent | Anti UV tent | Sun Shelter, UPF 50+
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99