Uvex City 4 Urban Helmet Black 55-58 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

Uvex - City 4 - Bike helmet size 55-58 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.10
Delivery from £4.49

uvex city 4 - lightweight bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - washable interior - black matt - 55-58 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

uvex City 4 Mini me - Lightweight City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - incl. LED Light - Individual Fit - Midnight-Berry - 58-61 cm
£86.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uvex City 4 Urban Helmet Black 58-61 cm
£60.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Uvex City 4 Urban Helmet Beige,Grey 58-61 cm
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Uvex City 4 Urban Helmet Black 55-58 cm

Cheapest offer

This helmet doesn´t only look great - it fits perfectly too.It complements all your outfits while giving you the best protection in street traffic.This city whiz is equipped with an integrated plug-in LED at the back so you are visible from behind.And ten ventilation openings ensure optimal temperature control.Plus:the 3D IAS system lets you adjust the helmet´s height and width for a great fit.Nutshell look in trendy colors with a minimalistic design and super-light inmould construction.Features:3D IAS
£60.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.