Uvex I-5 Safety Glasses

Uvex I-5 Safety Glasses Anthracite Clear

Uvex I-5 Safety Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £5.95

Uvex I-5 Safety Glesses Clear Lens

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Uvex i-5 Safety Glasses - Adjustable Work & Protective Glasses with 100% UV Protection, Length- and Angle-Adjustable Temples - Ideal for Construction, Laboratory, DIY & Sports

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.81
Delivery from £4.49

Uvex i-5 Safety Glasses - Adjustable Work & Protective Glasses with 100% UV Protection, Length- and Angle-Adjustable Temples - Ideal for Construction, Laboratory, DIY & Sports

£17.91
Delivery from £4.49

Uvex I-5 Safety Glasses Anthracite Clear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Uvex i-5 Safety Glasses - Adjustable Work & Protective Glasses with 100% UV Protection, Length- and Angle-Adjustable Temples - Ideal for Construction, Laboratory, DIY & Sports

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Uvex i-5 Safety Glasses - Adjustable Work & Protective Glasses with 100% UV Protection, Length- and Angle-Adjustable Temples - Ideal for Construction, Laboratory, DIY & Sports

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Uvex i-5 Safety Glasses - Adjustable Work & Protective Glasses with 100% UV Protection, Length- and Angle-Adjustable Temples - Ideal for Construction, Laboratory, DIY & Sports

In stock
£22.59
Free Delivery

Uvex i-5 Safety Glasses - Adjustable Work & Protective Glasses with 100% UV Protection, Length- and Angle-Adjustable Temples - Ideal for Construction, Laboratory, DIY & Sports

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£33.69
Free Delivery
Uvex I-5 Safety Glasses

Cheapest offer

The Uvex I-5 Safety Glasses offers a high level of adjustability. The three-stage inclination and curved, length adjustable side arms mean that the uvex i-5 can be individually and ergonomically adapted to fit all facial shapes, ensuring everyone can achieve the ultimate level of comfort and protection. The uvex i-5's large lens provides reliable protection against dust, dirt and flying particles, while the x-tended eyeshield provides protection across the brow area and helps prevent dust and dirt ingress. The x-tended sideshield provides further protection without restricting peripheral vision. Specifications • Frame Colour: Anthracite/Blue • Lens Shade: Clear • Coating: Uvex Supravision Excellence Features &Benefits • Soft, flexible nose pad adapts to the wearer • X-tended eyeshield • X-tended sideshield • Soft-grip temple ends provide a comfortable, secure fit • Metal-free • 100% protection against dangerous UVA and UVB radiation up to 400nm
£9.99
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Uvex I-5 Safety Spectacles Tinted Lens
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Occhiale uvex i-5 CBR 23 9183-223
£21.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uvex I-Perfomance 2 Gloves
£24.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery