Uvex Kid 2 Junior Helmet Multicolor S Kids

UVEX KID 2 DESERT children's bicycle helmet brown-white-blue 46-52cm

Used Offers from

Uvex Kid 2 Junior Helmet Multicolor S Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

uvex Kid 2 - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Desert - 46-52 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.35
Free Delivery

Uvex - Kid 2 - Bike helmet size 46-52 cm, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£32.93
Delivery from £4.49

uvex Kid 2 - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Desert - 46-52 cm

£33.31
Free Delivery

uvex Kid 2 - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Desert - 46-52 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.44
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £23.37

Uvex Kid 2 Junior Helmet Multicolor S Kids

Cheapest offer

Extended coverage around the back of the head makes the uvex kid 1 bike helmet safer for children. Strategically shaped ventilation openings ensure a pleasant head climate while protecting from aggressive UV rays. The uvex kid 1 bike helmet features a high quality lining. Easy to fit a uvex LED rear light (available separately).Features:- Inmould Technology- IAS 3D- Monomatic- FAS strap- 17 ventilation channels- Basic pads- Bug net- Upgradeable with triangle LEDTechnologies:IAS systems at a glance:- Having the same head circumference does not necessarily guarantee that a helmet can provide maximum safety and comfort. Advanced fit systems provide the perfect adjustment, in every direction, to match every individual head shape.Button-press adjustment:- Multi-stage and anatomically shaped: uvex?s monomatic comfort closure opens and closes at the touch of a button, with just one hand. The chin strap always sits perfectly.Easy and practical:- Fast Adapting System webbing can be easily and c
£26.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)