Uvex Kid 4 Junior Helmet Black 55-58 cm Kids 55-58 cm Black Matt

Uvex Kid 4 Black Matt (S4148220100) Children's Helmet 55 - 58 cm

Uvex Kid 4 Junior Helmet Black 55-58 cm Kids 55-58 cm Black Matt

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Uvex Kid 4 Black Matt (S4148220100) Children's Helmet 55 - 58 cm

5 - 7 days
£40.19
Delivery from £11.90

Uvex - Kid 4 - Bike helmet size 55-58 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£40.80
Delivery from £4.49
Uvex Kid 4 Junior Helmet Black 55-58 cm Kids 55-58 cm Black Matt

Cheapest offer

Hop on your bike.Go on an adventure.Have fun.The uvex kid 4 combines safety and protection for kids cruising the neighbourhood, mastering the route to school or practising their first stunts.Composed of a tough ABS outer shell and EPS inner shell, this helmet offers optimum impact resistance and effective shock absorption.Further highlights:The patent pending uvex IAS system with width adjustment limiter and height-adjustable 360° cradle ensures the helmet fits securely without any pressure points.The comfortable padded lining that extends to the uvex monomatic buckle ensures no pinch points.While ten air vents ensure fresh airflow to keep their little heads cool.Further highlights:Reflective straps for improved visibility on the roads.Clever detail:In the vents at the back, there´s the option of inserting a light in the left one, and a Hiplok Z LOK reusable security tie in the right one.uvex kid 4 - for little urban explorers with big plans.Hop on.Get started.Ride on.The uvex kid 4 pr
£32.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Uvex - Kid 4 Style - Bike helmet size 55-58 cm, grey
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Uvex Kid 4 Style Strawberry-Matcha Matt (S4148230600) Children's Helmet 55 - 58 cm
£46.39
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Uvex - Kid 4 Style - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm, blue
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Uvex Kid 4 Style Flower Lilac Matt (S4148230300) Children's Helmet 55 - 58 cm
£46.39
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Uvex Kid 4 Junior Helmet Blue 51-55 cm Kids 51-55 cm Bubble Blue Matt
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99