Uvex Kid 4 Style Junior Helmet Green 55-58 cm Kids 55-58 cm Bam Moss Green / Papaya Matt

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

Uvex - Kid 4 Style - Bike helmet size 55-58 cm, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.08
Delivery from £4.49

Uvex Kid 4 Style Bam Moss Green - Papaya Matt (S4148230200) Children's Helmet 55 - 58 cm

5 - 7 days
£46.39
Delivery from £11.90
Uvex Kid 4 Style Junior Helmet Green 55-58 cm Kids 55-58 cm Bam Moss Green / Papaya Matt

Cheapest offer

Helmet on.Style ready.Let the adventure begin.The uvex kid 4 style is a stand-out bike helmet - for city kids who want to make a statement.Whether it´s monster graffiti, bright skater prints or bold colours, this helmet is an expression of their own style.But safety first! With an impact-resistant ABS hardshell on the outside and shock-absorbing EPS inner shell, this helmet packs a punch.The patent pending uvex IAS system with width adjustment limiter and height-adjustable 360° cradle ensures the helmet fits securely - with no pressure points, no slipping.The comfortable lining and the padding that extends to the uvex monomatic buckle with one-handed operation gives it everyday practicality.While ten air vents keep the fresh air circulating.Further highlights:Reflective straps for improved visibility on the roads.There´s also a built-in light holder at the back.And a Hiplok docking slot, so they´ll never lose it.uvex kid 4 style - for little riders with big style.Put it on.Stand out.He
£39.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Uvex - Kid 4 Style - Bike helmet size 55-58 cm, grey
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Uvex Kid 4 Style Strawberry-Matcha Matt (S4148230600) Children's Helmet 55 - 58 cm
£46.39
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Uvex - Kid 4 Style - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm, blue
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Uvex Kid 4 Style Flower Lilac Matt (S4148230300) Children's Helmet 55 - 58 cm
£46.39
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Uvex Kid 4 Junior Helmet Blue 51-55 cm Kids 51-55 cm Bubble Blue Matt
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99