Uvex Pheos CX2 Safety Glasses - Tinted

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.61
Delivery from £4.95

Uvex Pheos CX2 Safety Glasses Sport Protective Sunglasses UV 400 protection

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

uvex pheos cx2 safety glasses UV protection white/black

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.48
Delivery from £3.50

uvex 9198237 pheos cx2 safety glasses UV protection white/black

Unknown
£13.58

Uvex pheos cx2 safety glasses - Supravision Excellence - White

In stock
£15.23
Free Delivery

Uvex pheos cx2 safety glasses - Supravision Excellence - White

In stock
£16.44
Delivery from £4.50

Uvex pheos cx2 safety glasses - Supravision Excellence - White

In stock
£19.86
Free Delivery

Uvex pheos cx2 safety glasses - Supravision Excellence - White

In stock
£20.91
Free Delivery

Uvex Pheos CX2 Safety Glasses Sport Protective Sunglasses UV 400 protection

£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Uvex Pheos CX2 Supravision Excellence Safety Glasses - Clear
£7.64
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
uvex Pheos cx2 Safety Glasses UV Protection White/Black
£14.80
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Uvex Pheos Cx2 Sonic Goggle Grey Lens Safety Glasses with Headband for close fit
£20.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uvex Pheos CX2 Safety Glasses - Grey
£7.59
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Uvex Pheos CX2 Safety Glasses - Tinted

Cheapest offer

The Uvex pheos cx2 fits perfectly to the wearer's face thanks to its innovative design. This has been proven by numerous tightness and adhesion tests. The X-Twist technology and the eyebrow arch protection system ensure full protection of the eye area regardless of the situation.
£7.61
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)