Uvex Pheos Sunglare Filter Safety Glasses

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.99
Delivery from £5.95

Uvex 9192-285 Pheos Grey Sunglare Supravision HC-AF Safety Spectacles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.89
Delivery from £2.99

Uvex Pheos Safety Glasses - Anti-Fog and Scratch and Chemical Resistant - Black with Tinted Lenses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Uvex Pheos Safety Glasses - Anti-Fog and Scratch and Chemical Resistant - Black with Tinted Lenses

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery

Uvex Pheos Safety Glasses - Anti-Fog and Scratch and Chemical Resistant - Black with Tinted Lenses

In stock
£11.40
Free Delivery

Uvex Pheos Safety Glasses - Anti-Fog and Scratch and Chemical Resistant - Black with Tinted Lenses

£11.43
Delivery from £4.49

Uvex Pheos Sunglare Filter Safety Glasses Black Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Uvex Pheos Safety Specs Grey - Anti-fog, Scratch resistant, Brow guard, Soft

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.07
Free Delivery

Uvex Pheos Safety Glasses - Anti-Fog and Scratch and Chemical Resistant - Black with Tinted Lenses

In stock
£20.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Uvex Pheos Sunglare Filter Safety Glasses

Cheapest offer

These Uvex Pheos Sunglare Filter Safety Glasses are a modern, fashionable spectacle offering a wide field of vision. They have permanent anti-fog coating on the inside of the lens and scratch-resistant on the outside. This lens coating is particularly suitable for areas with high humidity. With uvex permanent lens coating technology: coatings perform for the life of the product even after repeated cleaning. Specifications • Frame Colour: Black/Grey • Lens Shade: Grey Sunglare Features & Benefits • Excellent eye coverage for greater protection • 100% UVA, UVB and UVC up to 400nm • Metal free • Clear lens suitable for most light environments • Side arm geometry increases compatibility with other items of PPE • Non-slip comfortable fit
£4.99
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk