Data Science in Social Research : an Applied Guide to S - Hardcover NEW Lena Dah

Uwe Engel Lena Dahlhaus Data Science in Social Research (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Data Science in Social Research : an Applied Guide to S - Hardcover NEW Lena Dah

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.92
Free Delivery

Data Science in Social Research by Uwe Engel, Lena Dahlhaus - 9783110680676

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.04
Free Delivery

Uwe Engel Lena Dahlhaus Data Science in Social Research (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.85
Free Delivery

Uwe Engel Lena Dahlhaus Data Science in Social Research (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery
Data Science in Social Research : an Applied Guide to S - Hardcover NEW Lena Dah

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Social Science / Publication Name: Data Science in Social Research : an Applied Guide to Statistical and Computational Methods with R / Book Title: Data Science in Social Research : an Applied Guide to Statistical / Size: 0.6 in x 9.4 in x 6.7 in / Item Length: 9.4 in / Publisher: DE Gruyter Gmbh, Walter / Subject: Methodology / Weight: 200 grams / Pages: 480 / Publication Year: 2026 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Lena Dahlhaus, Uwe Engel / Item Width: 6.7 in / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 480 Pages
£23.92
ebay.co.uk