Uyn Airstream Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

UYN Airstream Running shirt short sleeve - Medium / Green

Uyn Airstream Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

UYN O101976 Running Airstream OW SH_SL. T-Shirt Men's Fluo Yellow M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UYN O101977 Running Airstream OW Sleeveless Sports Vest Men's Fluo Yellow XL
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UYN O101976 Running Airstream OW SH_SL. T-Shirt Men's Black L
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UYN O101996 Running Airstream OW SH_SL. T-Shirt Women's Red Rose S
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UYN O101977 Running Airstream OW Sleeveless Sports Vest Men's Black S
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UYN O101997 Running Airstream OW Sleeveless Sports Vest Women's Blue Atoll S
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Uyn Airstream Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Cheapest offer

UYN Airstream Women´s Short Sleeve T-Shirt | Revolutionary VentilationExperience a new dimension of comfort and performance with the UYN Airstream Women´s Short Sleeve T-Shirt. Designed for the dedicated female athlete who demands the best, this technical top redefines what it means to stay cool and comfortable during intense activity. It´s a garment so incredibly light you will genuinely forget you're wearing it, allowing you to focus solely on your performance.At the heart of this revolutionary running shirt is the exclusive UYN Flowtunnels technology. UYN Airstream is the first running shirt featuring Flowtunnels technology: the combination of holes and three-dimensional channels introduces a revolutionary ventilation system. This intelligent engineering creates a dynamic airflow across your skin, actively pulling in cool air while expelling heat and moisture. The combination of holes of different diameters and 3D channels generates micro-vortexes of air on the skin for smart thermo
£54.99
7 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.