V-10 Prime Leather Sneaker - male - Veja - Sneakers - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£115.50
Delivery from £5.45

Veja - V-10 Prime - Sneakers size 8, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£132.95
Free Delivery
V-10 Prime Leather Sneaker - male - Veja - Sneakers - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest offer

Veja V-10 Prime Leather Sneaker blends retro court styling with a refined low-top silhouette - combining smooth leather and suede panels for everyday wear. Key attributes: Brown | Pure black tent | Leather | Breathable perforated toe | Lace-up closure | Padded collar | Rubber sole | Leather lining and insole | Suede and leather panels | Perforated toe detail | Signature V logo on sides | Clean lines with retro-inspired proportions | Low-top - rounded silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Runs true to size | Composition & care: Leather upper | Suede and leather panels | Leather lining | Leather insole | Rubber sole | Polyester lining | EVA insole components | Cotton laces | Outsole: Amazonian rubber - mineral silica - synthetic rubber
£115.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Reebok Match Prime V2, Men's Sneakers, Ftwrwhite Black Ftwrwhite, 45.5 EU/UK 10.5
£39.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Atomic - All-mountain ski boots - Hawx Prime XTD 110 Boa GW Black/Storm/Orange for Men - Size 10,5-11 UK Black 10.5-11 UK
£401.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Atomic - Men's ski boots - Hawx Prime 120 S Boa GW Army Green/Black for Men - Size 10,5-11 UK - Grey Grey 10.5-11 UK
£401.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-10 in Grey 7.5
£113.01
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Atomic - Alpine skiing ski boots - Hawx Prime 130 S Boa GW Cement/Black/Red for Men - Size 10,5-11 UK - Beige Beige 10.5-11 UK
£425.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99