V-90 Leather - male - Veja - Sneakers - Multicolor - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£136.00
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA V-90 Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.07
Free Delivery

V-90 Leather - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£145.50
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA Mens V-90 O.T Leather Extra White Cyprus Trainers Mens Shoe Si

2-4 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £5.99

VEJA Sneakers Men color Green - Size: 40 - male

8-9 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Veja Fair Trade - Mesh and leather sneakers - V-90 White Kaki for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 44 White 44
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
V-90 Leather - male - Veja - Sneakers - Multicolor - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest offer

Veja V-90 Leather is a low-top sneaker from Veja designed for everyday wear - notable for its clean perforated detailing and flat rubber sole for stable traction. Key attributes: White Cyprus | Leather | Flat rubber sole | Lace-up fastening | Logo insole | Perforated detailing | Round toe | Logo detail | Suede panels | Dimensions & fit: Size examples - W4: 22 cm (8.66 in); W7: 24 cm (9.45 in); M10: 27.3 cm (10.75 in) | Composition & care: Upper: Leather | Panels: Leather - Suede | Insole: Rubber (13%) - E.v.a. (67%) - Cotton (11%) - Other (9%) | Outsole: Rubber (50%) - Mineral silica (26%) - Synthetic rubber (5%) - Other (19%) | Lining: Polyester (100%) | Laces: Cotton (100%) | Do not machine wash. Clean smooth leather with a slightly damp cloth and a suitable care spray. Apply a protective balm about every 3 months. Optional: waterproof with a product suitable for the material and renew waterproofing every 3-6 months.
£136.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk