V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£87.00
Delivery from £5.45

Veja Womens V-90 O.T. Leather - Extra White - 3380A-EXT V-90 OT Colour

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

VEJA V-90 O.T. Leather Extra White Trainers Size: 36, Colour: White Le

2-4 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £5.99
V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

Step up your footwear collection with the V-90 Leather Sneakers by Veja - designed for a sleek and modern look. Key attributes: White | 100% Leather | Lace-up fastening | Round toe | Perforated toe cap | Side logo patch | Logo print at heel cap | Panel construction | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% Leather | Wipe clean with a damp cloth.
£87.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Veja Fair Trade - Mesh and leather sneakers - V-90 White Kaki for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 40 White 40
£104.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99