V&A Rococo Silk Pasta Bowls / Dessert Dishes with Printed Design, Fine China, White, 22 cm, Set of 4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
6.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

V&A Rococo Silk Pasta Bowls / Dessert Dishes with Printed Design, Fine China, White, 22 cm, Set of 4

In stock
£37.35
Free Delivery

V&A Rococo Silk Pasta Bowls / Dessert Dishes with Printed Design, Fine China, White, 22 cm, Set of 4

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

V&A Victoria And Albert Rococo Silk Set of 4 Pasta Bowls - White - Fine China - Bowls

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

V&A Victoria And Albert Rococo Silk Set Of 4 Pasta Bowls

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

V & A Rococo Silk Set Of 4 Pasta Bowls in White V & A White

3-5 working days
£45.00

Similar products

Victoria And Albert Rococo Silk Set Of 4 Dinner Plates - White
£25.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Evening Dresses for Women Halloween Costumes 18th Century Rococo Ball Gown Gothic Victorian Qqueen Dresses Court Medieval Renaissance Dress Masquerade Retro Party Fancy Dress Cosplay Costume
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Victoria And Albert Rococo Silk Set Of 4 Pasta Bowls - White / 22cm
£26.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Renaissance Women's Gothic Court Gown Plus Size Vintage Tea Party Prom Dress Goth Princess Ball Gown 1800s Rococo Maxi Dress Hot Pink
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
V&A Rococo Silk Pasta Bowls / Dessert Dishes with Printed Design, Fine China, White, 22 cm, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Rococo silk: elegant sprigs of vibrant blue and rich terracotta flowers unfurl to form elaborate patterns in this V&A dinnerware range Inspired By historic design: The pattern featured on the pasta bowls is inspired by an original Anna Maria Garth Waite woven silk design Luxury dinnerware: admire timeless artwork with every meal - these dishes are ideal for formal dining, as well as everyday occasions Premium fine China: made of durable white fine China, these pasta dishes/ dessert bowls are practical and beautiful. Dishwasher safe Wonderful gift: with 4 x pasta bowls included, This bowl set makes a fantastic gift idea for anyone who appreciates fine art and design
£26.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.