V&A Victoria And Albert Silk Set Of 4 Dinner Plates Floral Pattern Elegant Dinnerware

V&A Victoria And Albert Rococo Silk Set of 4 Dinner Plates - White - Fine China - Plate

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

V&A Victoria And Albert Silk Set Of 4 Dinner Plates Floral Pattern Elegant Dinnerware

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

V & A Victoria & Albert Rococo Silk Set Of 4 Dinner Plates in White V & A White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.00

Similar products

V&A Alice In Wonderland Set of 2 High Ball Glasses - 5236588
£23.96
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
V&A Alice in Wonderland Tea Cup and Saucer, 210 ml (7 fl oz), White
£23.96
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Alice In Wonderland Set of 4 Side Plates
£41.96
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Victoria And Albert Alice In Wonderland Mini Teapot Fine China 450 ml
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
V&A Victoria And Albert Silk Set Of 4 Dinner Plates Floral Pattern Elegant Dinnerware

Cheapest offer

Take in and admire the elaborate floral patterns of V&A's Rococo Silk collection every time you take a seat at the dining table. This stunning dinnerware collection commemorates the woven silk designs of influential textile designer, Anna Maria Garthwaite. These patterns see vibrant blue and rich terracotta-coloured sprigs of flowers gently curl, curve and unfurl across clean white backdrops. Frame your favourite dishes in inspirational style with this floral patterned dinner plate set. It's perfect for any dining occasion: whether you're serving beef wellington at a dinner party, or enjoying a casual brunch of breakfast eggs and smoked salmon. These dinner plates are made of durable fine china too, so you can share their beautiful look on a daily basis.
£45.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)