V-Fold Paper Hand Towel WHT PK15

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£69.09
Free Delivery

Scott Interfold V-Fold Paper Hand Towel x340 White Pack of 15 6617

1-3 working days
£74.82
Free Delivery

Scott Essential Paper Hand Towels Z-fold White 1 Ply 6617 340 Sheets Pack of 15

1 Working Day
£119.99
Free Delivery
V-Fold Paper Hand Towel WHT PK15

Cheapest offer

Scott Essential Interfold Hand Towels White (Pack of 15) 6617. Ideal for use in busy bathrooms. Efficient folded hand towels with AIRFLEX technology for superior absorbency. For everyday hand drying.
£69.09
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Satino HYGINITY Paper Towel Dispenser for Smaller Washrooms - for V Fold & C Fold Paper Towels - Made in Germany - Towel Dispenser for PT3 & H3 Towel Paper with Level Indicator - White
£44.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Katrin 45570 Classic Zig Zag V Fold Quality Paper Hand Towels 1 Case 4000 Towels
£50.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Papernet Standard Paper Hand Towels V-fold Green 1 Ply 416609 250 Sheets Pack of 20
£49.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Identity Towel Dispenser For V-/Z-Fold, White
£54.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Papernet Special Hand Towel V-fold White 2 Ply Pack of 15 of 210 Sheets
£31.00
0.98 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery