V-TAC Ceiling-Mount Motion Detector 360° White IP20 1 Pc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.44
Delivery from £3.50

V-TAC 5086 Ceiling-Mount Motion Detector 360° White IP20 1 Pc

Unknown
£12.38

V-TAC VT-8027 5086 White Infrared Motion PIR Ceiling Sensor Flat Slimline

£17.99
Free Delivery

V-TAC 5086 Motion Sensor for Ceiling 360° White IP20

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £9.00

Flat PIR Ceiling Sensor, White - 5086

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery
V-TAC Ceiling-Mount Motion Detector 360° White IP20 1 Pc

Cheapest offer

Operating Range: 8 m / Power Source: Hardwired / UPC: 3800157609173 / MPN: 5086 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26020213299 / Colour: White / Brand: V-TAC / Type: Ceiling-mount motion detector / EAN: 3800157609173 / GTIN: 3800157609173 / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 3.500 / Model: 5086 / Connectivity: Infrared / Smart Home Protocol: Infrared / Item Width: 12.400
£10.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

V-TAC PRO VT-15 LED Ceiling Light 15 W Chip Samsung Circular Ceiling White IP65 Cold White 6400K - SKU 802
£31.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.10
V-Tac Vt-8633 8W/16W/20W Led Dome Light(Emergency/sensor) With Samsung Chip Colorcode: 3In1 Rd Ip65
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00