V-TAC 10W Waterproof Outdoor Security Floodlight with Samsung LED Black Body Grey Glass IP65 6400K White 800 lumens, Die Cast Aluminium, 10 W

V-TAC LED Floodlight Outdoor 10W Flood Lights Outdoor | 735 Lumens LED Work Light | Waterproof IP65 | Cool White 6500K LED Flood Lights Outdoor for Garden Patio Driveway and more

Used Offers from

V-TAC 10W Waterproof Outdoor Security Floodlight with Samsung LED Black Body Grey Glass IP65 6400K White 800 lumens, Die Cast Aluminium, 10 W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

V-TAC 10W Waterproof Outdoor Security Floodlight with Samsung LED Black Body Grey Glass IP65 6400K White 800 lumens, Die Cast Aluminium, 10 W

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

V-TAC 10W Waterproof Outdoor Security Floodlight with Samsung LED Black Body Grey Glass IP65 6400K White 800 lumens, Die Cast Aluminium, 10 W

In stock
£17.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

48W LED TUBE 150CM 6500K - VT-1574 216286
£39.81
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
RT45035 40W LED Grill Fitting 6400K 4800lm
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-Tac Strip12Wcob4K-5M 5M 12W/m 512 Led Cob Strip Light 24V Ip20 4000K
£55.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
V-TAC 10W Waterproof Outdoor Security Floodlight with Samsung LED Black Body Grey Glass IP65 6400K White 800 lumens, Die Cast Aluminium, 10 W

Cheapest offer

Outdoor V-TAC LED headlight with 800 lumens brightness given by high performance LEDs with integrated Samsung chip for direct current management. IP65 rated will not suffer damage from the elements, perfect for lighting the entrance of your home or any other shady area outside, making the environment safer and more welcoming. Thanks to its energy rating, you can leave your spotlight on all night without worrying about too high electricity costs. The V-TAC outdoor spotlight thanks to the 100 degree beam angle allows you to direct the light beams precisely, creating aesthetically pleasing but equally functional light effects. The high quality of the product allows us to offer you an item that will last.
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk