150W LED Floodlight, 6500K, 17220lm, Non-Dimmable, Black - 23202
V-Tac Vt-44153 150W Floodlight With Samsung Chip(1M Wire) Colorcode:6500K Black Body Grey Glass 135Lm/w
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£46.65
Delivery from £6.00
150W LED Floodlight, 6500K, 17220lm, Non-Dimmable, Black - 23202
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.59
Free Delivery
Projektor LED 150W 17220lm 6500K Dioda SAMSUNG 115LM/W IP65 Czarny 5 Lat Gwaranc
Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.49
Delivery from £19.99
V-TAC VT-44153 23202 150W IP65 Black LED Floodlight Samsung Chip 6500K
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Philips 8719514954632 ProjectLine LED Floodlight 150W Waterproof C...
£118.48
Rapidonline.com(UK)
150W LED Floodlight, 4000K, 17220lm, Non-Dimmable, Black - 23201
£88.59
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NANLITE COB LED Floodlight 150W
£399.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery