V-TAC VT-5050 60 LED Strip Light COLOUR RGB Set IP20

LED Strip Light Kit RGB Set SMD5050 60 LEDs by V-TAC

V-TAC VT-5050 60 LED Strip Light COLOUR RGB Set IP20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

V-Tac 5050 Rgb Led Strip Light - 60 Leds, Ip20, Energy Efficient Lighting

1-3 working days
£23.14
Delivery from £6.00

LED Strip Light Kit RGB Set SMD5050 60 LEDs by V-TAC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Corsair Light Strip LED strip LED 30 W 2000 mm
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TP-Link Tapo Smart Wi-Fi Light Strip
£18.99
Compare 14 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
JANDEI 12V LED Strip Light Warm White 3000K 8mm Width 5M 600LED SMD2835 Cuttable Flexible LED Tape Lights IP20 Not Waterproof Indoor Use Lighting
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Strip Light Neon -Stripe-Z, striplight 5 m, ZigBee, app and Alexa Voice Control, Colour Changing RGB Strip Lighting, Warm-Cold White, dimmable
£95.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Govee HDMI 2.1 AI Sync Box Kit 2, Includes Light Bars, and Monitor Backlight, Supports 8K@60Hz, 4K@144Hz, VRR and ALLM, Works with Matter and Alexa, RGBIC Light Strip for 27-34 inch Monitor
£279.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-TAC VT-5050 60 LED Strip Light COLOUR RGB Set IP20

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: RGB / LED Chip Code: SMD5050 / Power Source: Corded / Beam Angle: 91 - 120 Degrees / UPC: 3800157625975 / MPN: VT-5050 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5011994960 / Item Length: 5m / Colour: White / Bulb Shape Code: LED SMD / Lumens: 1000 lm / Control Style: Remote Control / Labels & Certifications: EMC / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 10mm / Amperage: 1.5A/m / Style: Modern / LED String/Strip Type: WS2801 / Features: Lead-Free (RoHS) / Bulb Wattage: 10 W / m / Item Width: 8mm / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: RGB + 2400K + 6400K / Number of Bulbs: 60 LED/m / Compatible Model: 20,0-24,999 hrs / Material: Wire / Installation Area: Indoor / Connectors: 4 Pin / Brand: V-TAC / Type: LED / EAN: 3800157625975 / GTIN: 3800157625975 / IP Rating: IP20 / Power Consumption: 10 W / Smart Home Protocol: 1000 lm / Bulb Life Hours: 20,000 - 24,999 hrs / Output Voltage: 12 V / Item Weight: 100 g / Bulb Shape: SMD LED
£19.49
ebay.co.uk