V-TAC Downlight Recessed Round 61024 24W 3000K

V-TAC VT-61024-RD LED Panel 24W Warm White Recessed EEC: F

Used Offers from £17.66

V-TAC Downlight Recessed Round 61024 24W 3000K

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.55
Delivery from £16.00

LED Downlight Lamp 24W 3000K 2500lm 296x29.1mm Round 7867

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.04
Delivery from £13.20

V-TAC Downlight Recessed Round 61024 24W 3000K

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

V-TAC VT-60W 8575 60W, Nero
£72.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RGBW LED GU10 Smart Spotlight 5W Color Changing Works With Alexa & Google Home
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
V-TAC 6662 VT-952 Solar Garden Light LED 2.00 W Black
£16.18
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
V-TAC Downlight Recessed Round 61024 24W 3000K

Cheapest offer

Mit einer Wattzahl von 24W bietet diese LED-Panel-Leuchte eine erhebliche Helligkeit fr verschiedene Einstellungen. It has a dimension of 296 x 29.1 mm and is designed for operation with AC 220-240 V at 50/60 Hz, which makes it suitable for most places
£9.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk