V-TAC VT-8029 23679 Motion Sensor Black
V-TAC 23679 VT-8029 Motion detector Black Light Mounting Accessories
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.86
Czujnik ruchu PIR natynkowy IP20 Czarny max 500W LED 23679
Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.96
Delivery from £19.99
Generic Vt-8029 Pir Ceiling Sensor - Full Black (Max:500W Led)
1-3 working days
£14.92
Delivery from £6.00
PIR motion detector surface-mounted IP20 black max 500W LED 23679
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.20
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
V-Tac Vt-8633 8W/16W/20W Led Dome Light(Emergency/sensor) With Samsung Chip Colorcode: 3In1 Rd Ip65
£36.61
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
V-TAC VT-30-S-W LED Chip Samsung 30 W Spot Light with Motion Sensor and Twilight and Manual Blocking Switch White 6400 K IP65
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
RGBW LED GU10 Smart Spotlight 5W Color Changing Works With Alexa & Google Home
£9.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
V-TAC VT-24061 Slim Metal Power Supply 60 W 24 V 2.5 A IP20 with Screw Terminals - SKU 3261
£10.60
GBP 10.60 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery