V-TAC LED Dome Lights without Frame - Samsung - IP44-200 mm - White - 15 W - 1850 Lumen - 3000 K

V-TAC VT-8033 LED Ceiling Light 15 W White Round Bathroom

V-TAC LED Dome Lights without Frame - Samsung - IP44-200 mm - White - 15 W - 1850 Lumen - 3000 K

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.99
Delivery from £9.00

15W LED Round Ceiling Light, 3000K, 1850lm, IP44, White - VT-8033 2113889

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.89
Free Delivery
V-TAC LED Dome Lights without Frame - Samsung - IP44-200 mm - White - 15 W - 1850 Lumen - 3000 K

Cheapest offer

V-TAC LED Dome Lights without Frame - Samsung - IP44-200 mm - White - 15 W - 1850 Lumen - 3000 K
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LED Power Supply Slim VT-20122 120W 12V 10A IP20 3243
£10.63
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.25
RGBW LED GU10 Smart Spotlight 5W Color Changing Works With Alexa & Google Home
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
V-TAC VT-24061 Slim Metal Power Supply 60 W 24 V 2.5 A IP20 with Screw Terminals - SKU 3261
£10.60
GBP 10.60 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery