V-TAC 216272 LED Tube Neutral White 14W 900mm T8 G13 Eco-Friendly

V-Tac Vt-9077 14W T8 Led Plastic Tube Non Rotatable 90Cm 4000K G13

V-TAC 216272 LED Tube Neutral White 14W 900mm T8 G13 Eco-Friendly

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.64

V-Tac Vt-9077 14W T8 Led Plastic Tube Non Rotatable 90Cm 4000K G13

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.88
Free Delivery

V-Tac Vt-9077 14W T8 Led Plastic Tube - Energy Efficient 90Cm 4000K G13 Lighting Solution

1-3 working days
£13.06
Delivery from £6.00
V-TAC 216272 LED Tube Neutral White 14W 900mm T8 G13 Eco-Friendly

Cheapest offer

V-TAC Light Bulbs & Tubes LED tube 621983 - V-TAC 216272, The V-TAC 216272 LED tube offers efficient lighting with a power consumption of 14 watts and emits a neutral white light. Its compact size, with a diameter of 28 mm and a length of 900 mm, makes it suitable for a variety of spaces. Ideal for both residential and commercial applications, this LED tube provides reliable illumination with energy-saving benefits. V-TAC 216272 LED Tube Neutral White 14W 900mm T8 G13 Eco-Friendly
£3.64
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

LED Power Supply Slim VT-20122 120W 12V 10A IP20 3243
£10.63
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.25
RGBW LED GU10 Smart Spotlight 5W Color Changing Works With Alexa & Google Home
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
V-TAC VT-24061 Slim Metal Power Supply 60 W 24 V 2.5 A IP20 with Screw Terminals - SKU 3261
£10.60
GBP 10.60 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery