V-Tac 3W Solar Led Outdoor Lamp With Pir Sensor - Ip65 Waterproof Lighting

V-TAC VT7523 3W LED Solar Wall Light With Rip Sensor 4000k and 3000k White IP65

V-Tac 3W Solar Led Outdoor Lamp With Pir Sensor - Ip65 Waterproof Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£29.96
Delivery from £6.00

3W 400lm 3000-4000K 7523 LED wall light solar facade light

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.60
Delivery from £15.60
V-Tac 3W Solar Led Outdoor Lamp With Pir Sensor - Ip65 Waterproof Lighting

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your outdoor spaces with the V-TAC 3W Solar LED Outdoor Lamp. Designed for durability and efficiency, this lamp is equipped with a powerful 3W LED bulb and features an innovative PIR motion sensor for enhanced security. With an IP65 waterproof rating, it can withstand the elements, making it perfect for gardens, patios, and walkways. Choose between warm white (3000K) and cool white (4000K) lighting options to create the perfect ambiance. Trust V-TAC for high-quality, reliable outdoor lighting solutions.
£29.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)