V-Tuf Mighty Xl Hsv M-Class Dust Extractor Wet & Dry Vacuum 37L (240V) Health & Safety Version

V-TUF MIGHTY XL HSV M-Class Dust Extractor Wet & Dry Vacuum (240V)

V-Tuf Mighty Xl Hsv M-Class Dust Extractor Wet & Dry Vacuum 37L (240V) Health & Safety Version

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£337.02
Free Delivery

V-TUF MIGHTY M-CLASS Wet & Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner, 37ltr, High-Visibility Yellow Cable, Yellow Stainless Steel

Supplier Direct
£359.57
Free Delivery

V-TUF MIGHTY M-CLASS Industrial Wet & Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner (240V_37ltr)

Supplier Direct
£359.57
Free Delivery

V-TUF MIGHTY XL HSV - 37L M-Class Industrial Dust Extraction Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner (230V) - Health & Safety Version

3 working days
£404.99

V-TUF MIGHTY HSV M Class Industrial Dust Extraction Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 37L 240V - Size: 70 x 38 x 40cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£494.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

V-Tuf Mighty XL Hsv M-Class Dust Extractor Wet & Dry Vacuum 37L (110V) Health &
£379.85
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-TUF MIGHTY HSV- 21L M-Class 230V Industrial Dust Extraction Vacuum Cleaner Health & Safety Version & 5m High Level Cleaning & Pipe Cleaning Tools
£539.94
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
V-TUF MIGHTY M-Class Wet & Dry Dust Extractor (240V) New Version
£314.99
Compare 3 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
ASUS TUF GAMING B850M-PLUS WiFi AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Micro-ATX Motherboard
£229.95
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-Tuf Mighty Xl Hsv M-Class Dust Extractor Wet & Dry Vacuum 37L (240V) Health & Safety Version

Cheapest offer

£337.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com