V-TUF MIGHTY M-CLASS Industrial Wet & Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner (110V_37ltr)

V-Tuf Mighty XL Hsv M-Class Dust Extractor Wet & Dry Vacuum 37L (110V) Health &

V-TUF MIGHTY M-CLASS Industrial Wet & Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner (110V_37ltr)

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£379.85
Free Delivery

V-TUF MIGHTY XL HSV - 37L M-Class 110V Industrial Dust Extraction Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Health & Safety Version

3 working days
£404.99

V-TUF MIGHTY HSV M Class Industrial Dust Extraction Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 37L 110V - Size: 70 x 38 x 40cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£494.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

V-TUF MIGHTY XL HSV M-Class Dust Extractor Wet & Dry Vacuum (240V)
£337.02
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
V-TUF MIGHTY HSV- 21L M-Class 230V Industrial Dust Extraction Vacuum Cleaner Health & Safety Version & 5m High Level Cleaning & Pipe Cleaning Tools
£539.94
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
V-TUF MIGHTY M-Class Wet & Dry Dust Extractor (240V) New Version
£314.99
Compare 3 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
ASUS TUF GAMING B850M-PLUS WiFi AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Micro-ATX Motherboard
£229.95
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-TUF MIGHTY M-CLASS Industrial Wet & Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner (110V_37ltr)

Cheapest offer

The V-TUF MIGHTY M-CLASS Industrial Wet & Dry Dust Extractor delivers professional-grade extraction performance engineered for demanding construction and workshop environments. This 110V XL model features an impact-resistant 37-litre tank and H13 HEPA filtration achieving 99.9% efficiency for compliant M-Class dust extraction. The enhanced HSV configuration integrates a 5-metre high-visibility yellow cable and 3-metre yellow anti-crush hose with swivel ends, minimising slip, trip and fall hazards in active work zones. The 1250-watt industrial motor provides powerful suction for wet and dry applications across the toughest jobs. Designed to meet UK Health and Safety Executive regulations for silica dust control, this M-Class system prevents hazardous particles from re-entering breathing zones. The compact, lightweight construction combines robust extraction capability with comprehensive accessory provision for complete dust management throughout your project. Features & Benefits: H13 HE
£379.85
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk