V-Tuf Mini Hsv X2 - 240V 15L M-Class Corded Dust Extractor
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery
V-TUF MINIX2240 MINI X2 Compact 240V M-Class Dust Extraction Vacuum Cleaner
3 working days
£167.98
V-TUF MINI X2, Compact 15L M-Class Dust Extractor, 240V, HEPA filtration for Construction Dust, 15L Industrial Vacuum with semi-auto filter cleaning
In stock
£178.95
Free Delivery
V-TUF MINI X2, Compact 15L M-Class Dust Extractor, 240V, HEPA filtration for Construction Dust, 15L Industrial Vacuum with semi-auto filter cleaning
In stock
£233.00
Free Delivery
V-TUF MINI X2, Compact 15L M-Class Dust Extractor, 240V, HEPA filtration for Construction Dust, 15L Industrial Vacuum with semi-auto filter cleaning
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£233.02
Free Delivery
Similar products
V-TUF MINI M-CLASS Vacuum Cleaner (110v) Black & Yellow - MINI110
£143.46
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 85 FOR MINI COOPER SD CABRIO 6X15 5X112 GLOSS BLACK TUF
£124.92
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-TUF M-CLASS MINI DUST EXTRACTOR VACUUM CLEANER 110V
£169.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-Tuf MINIHSV240 M-Class Mini Dust Extractor (240V) - New & Improved Health & Sa
£167.98
Machinemart.co.uk