V-TUF MINI M-CLASS Vacuum Cleaner (110v) Black & Yellow - MINI110

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£143.46
Free Delivery

V-TUF MINIX2110 M-Class Dust Extraction Vacuum Cleaner (110V)

3 working days
£167.98

V-Tuf 110V M-Class Mini Vacuum & Dust Extractor - 800W

1-3 working days
£180.00
Delivery from £4.00

V-TUF M-Class MINI HSV Dust Extractor Vacuum (110v)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.73
Free Delivery

V-TUF M-CLASS MINI DUST EXTRACTOR 110V VACUUM CLEANER

In stock
£209.95
Free Delivery

15L 800W M Class Mini Dust Extraction Vaccum Cleaner 110V Health Safety Version

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.99
Free Delivery

V-Tuf 110Volt M-Class Mini Dust Extractor - Hsv Version

1-3 working days
£236.38
Free Delivery
V-TUF MINI M-CLASS Vacuum Cleaner (110v) Black & Yellow - MINI110

Cheapest offer

The V-TUF M-Class MINI HSV delivers professional-grade dust extraction engineered for safe, compliant operation across construction and workshop environments. Operating at 800 Watts with M-Class HEPA H13 filtration, this 110V system achieves 99.9% filtration efficiency, capturing harmful silica dust at source. The integrated filter shaker and washable filters reduce maintenance interruptions and operational costs. The included V-TUF Universal Power Tool adapter (VTM103) features stepped design compatibility with most power tool extraction exhausts, enabling seamless integration into existing workflows. Enhanced safety features include reflective markings on the vacuum body, hi-vis power cable, and hi-vis suction hose to reduce trip hazards on active sites. The extraction velocity monitor ensures continuous compliance with HSE regulations, while the reinforced tank clips and machine base provide durability in demanding applications. Features & Benefits: Ideal for construction sites, wor
£143.46
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 85 FOR MINI COOPER SD CABRIO 6X15 5X112 GLOSS BLACK TUF
£124.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-TUF MINI Spare Essential Filter - VTM102
£26.29
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
V-TUF M-CLASS MINI DUST EXTRACTOR VACUUM CLEANER 110V
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery