Nedis Hdmi Cable 2M High Speed Ultra Hd 10K 8K Hdmi 2.1 Certified 4K 120Hz 8K 60Hz Earc 48Gbps Hdcp2.3 Hdr10+ Gun Metal Grey

V2.1 Graphite Grey 2m ULTRA HD 8K HDMI LEAD SKYQ PS4 XBOX TV CABLE

Profigold 8K 4K HDMI CABLE 2.1 GOLD PLATED BRAIDED LEAD 2160P 3D HDTV UHD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.92
Free Delivery

V2.1 Graphite Grey 2m ULTRA HD 8K HDMI LEAD SKYQ PS4 XBOX TV CABLE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.92
Free Delivery

HDMI v2.1 Ultra High Speed HDR 8K/4K 48Gbps Performance Cables SkyQ/XBOX/PS4/PS5

Cheapest Total Price
£24.92
Free Delivery

2m Profigold 8K HDMI Cable v2.1 HD Ultra Fast Speed HDR UHD Lead Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.92
Free Delivery

1m Profigold 8K v2.1 HDMI Nylon Braided Cable supports 48Gbps 8K@60Hz eARC

Cheapest Total Price
£24.92
Free Delivery

Premium 8K HDMI Cable v2.1 HD Ultra Fast Speed HDR UHD 1m 2m 3m Lead

Cheapest Total Price
£24.92
Free Delivery

Profigold HDMI Cable 2m Ultra HD 10K 8K HDMI 2.1 Ethernet 4K 120Hz 8K 60Hz eARC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.92
Free Delivery

V2.1 HDMI Cable 8K 60Hz 4K 120Hz UHD HDCP 2.2 eARC Dolby Vision Dynamic HDR

Cheapest Total Price
£24.92
Free Delivery

Profigold 8K HDMI Cable v2.1 HD Ultra Fast Speed HDR UHD 1m 2m 3m Lead

Cheapest Total Price
£24.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nedis Hdmi Cable 2M High Speed Ultra Hd 10K 8K Hdmi 2.1 Certified 4K 120Hz 8K 60Hz Earc 48Gbps Hdcp2.3 Hdr10+ Gun Metal Grey

Cheapest offer

The Profigold Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable is designed to deliver exceptional audio and video performance for next-generation entertainment systems. Fully HDMI 2.1 certified, it supports resolutions up to 8K at 60Hz, 4K at 120Hz, and bandwidth up to 48Gbps.Ideal for gaming consoles, TVs, projectors, AV receivers, and home cinema systems, the cable supports advanced technologies including Dynamic HDR, eARC, HDCP, HDMI-CEC, Quick Media Switching (QMS), and Source-Based Tone Mapping (SBTM).Enhanced Audio Return Channel (eARC) support enables high-quality audio formats such as Dolby Atmos, Dolby TrueHD, DTS:X, and DTS-HD Master Audio for immersive surround sound experiences.Premium construction includes 24K gold-plated contacts, oxygen-free copper conductors, braided nylon protection, and durable aluminium alloy connectors for reliable long-term performance.Key Features:HDMI 2.1 Ultra High Speed cableSupports 8K@60Hz and 4K@120Hz48Gbps bandwidthDynamic HDR and eARC supportDolby Atmos and DT
£24.92
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Odi Ag2 Lock On Grips Grey One Size Grey / Red
£22.60
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £32.17
Odi Vanquish V2.1 Lock On Grips Grey 135 mm
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
V2.1 Graphite Grey 2m ULTRA HD 8K HDMI LEAD SKYQ PS4 XBOX TV CABLE
£24.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Grey 135 mm 135 mm Grey
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
GORE WEAR CONCURVE 5” 2in1 Shorts Mens, Lab Graphite/Black, L
£40.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95