Libéron V33 Renovation Floor & Stairs Paint, Feather Satin, 2L

V33 Renovation Floor & Stairs Paint - No Undercoat Needed - Wooden, Laminate & Tiled Floors - Reinforced Protection - Easy Maintenance - Feather Satin 2 Litres

Libéron V33 Renovation Floor & Stairs Paint, Feather Satin, 2L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
18.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

V33 High Performance Feather Satinwood Multi-Room Floor & Stair Paint, 2L

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00
Libéron V33 Renovation Floor & Stairs Paint, Feather Satin, 2L

Cheapest offer

2-in-1 Formula: No undercoat needed for most surfaces, saving time and effort while making floor and stair renovation quicker and easier. Ceramic Technology for Ultra Durability: Reinforced with Ceramic Technology to provide outstanding resistance to shocks, scuffs, abrasion from heavy foot traffic and everyday household stains. Flexible & Non-Flaking: Adapts to the natural movement of wood without flaking or cracking, helping maintain a long-lasting, durable finish. Multi-Surface Adhesion: Adheres to a wide range of surfaces, including wood, laminate and smooth surfaces such as tiles, making it ideal for renovating floors and stairs. Ultra Washable & Easy Maintenance: Highly resistant to stains and everyday wear, with an ultra-washable finish that's easy to clean and maintain., Manufacturer: V33
£36.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

V33 Renovation Floor & Stairs Paint | High Resistance to Shocks and Abrasions | Anti-Stain Barrier for Reinforced Protection | Anthracite Grey Satin | 2L
£39.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Fiinix V33 Renovation Floor & Stairs Paint | High Resistance to Shocks and Abrasions | Anti-Stain Barrier for Reinforced Protection | White Satin | 2L
£29.95
29950.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.22