Vacmaster EasyClean Up Spot Cleaner - Light and Compact Carpet Stain Remover. Removes Spills, Stains and Pet Mess from Carpet, Stairs & Upholstery. 1.6L Capacity, Cleaning Solution & 2-Year Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vacmaster Easyclean Up Carpet Cleaner - Carpet Spot Cleaner, Rug Cleaner, Attachments, Compact, Blue, Corded, 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

VACMASTER EasyClean Up SCB0501-01 Carpet Spot Cleaner - Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Vacmaster EasyClean Up Spot Cleaner - Light and Compact Carpet Stain Remover. Removes Spills, Stains and Pet Mess from Carpet, Stairs & Upholstery. 1.6L Capacity, Cleaning Solution & 2-Year Guarantee

£79.99
Free Delivery

Vacmaster Compact Spot Cleaner - EasyClean Up for Carpet, Rugs and Upholstery

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Vacmaster EasyClean Up Carpet Spot Cleaner - 500W

1-3 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £4.00
Vacmaster EasyClean Up Spot Cleaner - Light and Compact Carpet Stain Remover. Removes Spills, Stains and Pet Mess from Carpet, Stairs & Upholstery. 1.6L Capacity, Cleaning Solution & 2-Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

CONQUER EVERYDAY SPILLS - Effortlessly lift stubborn stains and odours from carpets, rugs and upholstery with a high-pressure spray nozzle and powerful 500W motor. LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT - At just 3.5 kg, the EasyClean Up is your perfect home and car cleaning companion. With its easy-to-store design, it's always within reach, ready to tackle any spill or mess. TOUGH STAIN TOOL INCLUDED - The tough stain tool is your go-to for stubborn spots and stains, effortlessly tackling even the hardest-to-reach stains on your upholstery. NO MORE LINGERING ODOURS - Keep your carpet spot cleaner fresh and odour-free with ease. Simply remove the tool attachment cover and water tank lids for full access to clean out any dirt and debris, and use the included hose cleaning tool to flush away residue from the suction hose. QUICK DRYING TIME - Take control of your cleaning with an easy-to-use trigger, allowing you to dispense just the right amount of solution to your target area. Say goodbye to wet carpets and hello to a faster drying time. CLEANING FORMULA INCLUDED - The included 236ml of cleaning solution is developed specifically for use on carpets, rugs and upholstery. It is also great for cleaning tough pet stains. Compatible with all major low foaming carpet cleaning solutions. VACMASTER BY CLEVA - We use the latest processes and highest standards of engineering to create powerful products inspired by your needs. The result is a wide range of products with exceptional output and durability. Buy with the confidence of knowing that your new Vacmaster carpet cleaner comes with a two-year guarantee., Weight: 7.71617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cleva
£59.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VACMASTER EasyClean Rapid SCA0801-01 Carpet Spot Cleaner - Blue, Blue
£105.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacmaster Easyclean Thermo Carpet Cleaner - Heated Spot Cleaner, Attachments, Blue, Corded, 2 Year Guarantee
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery