Vacmaster L Class Dust Extractor 240V | Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner with HEPA 13 Filtration for Commercial & Professional Use (30L)

Vacmaster Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L. 240V L Class Industrial Dust Extractor. Heavy duty, powerful 1600W Motor, Power Take Off & Dual HEPA 13 Filtration. For Commercial & Professional Use

Used Offers from

Vacmaster L Class Dust Extractor 240V | Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner with HEPA 13 Filtration for Commercial & Professional Use (30L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Vacmaster L Class Dust Extractor 240V | Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner with HEPA 13 Filtration for Commercial & Professional Use (30L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Vacmaster 30L L Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With Hepa 13 & Power Take Off - 240V, 1600W Dust Extractor, Corded, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Vacmaster L Class 30L Wet & Dry Vacuum with Power Take Off

3 to 5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BildeeMait Vacuum Cleaner Hose Adapter for Wet & Dry Vacuums, 5-Piece 22-50mm PVC Power Tool Dust Extractor Connector Compatible with Guild and Vacmaster
£4.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Spares2go Turbo Wheeled Hard Floor Carpet Tool Brush Head for Vacmaster Multi 20 PTO Power 30 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner (35mm)
£13.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nispira Replacement Foam Sleeve Filter Compatible with Most Shop-Vac, Vacmaster & Genie Wet Dry Shop Vacuum Cleaner. Compared to Part VF2001, 2 Sleeves
£16.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.40
Zeroupshop 32-38mm Vacuum Cleaner Hose Adapter Wet & Dry Power Tool Dust Extractor Converter 5 Diameter Sizes PVC Rubber For-Guild For-Vacmaster(6PCS)
£8.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.59
Vacmaster L Class Dust Extractor 240V | Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner with HEPA 13 Filtration for Commercial & Professional Use (30L)

Cheapest offer

L CLASS DUST EXTRACTION: The Vacmaster WD L30 Dust Extractor effectively and reliably extracts dust, softwoods, gypsum, plasterboard and Corian with a workplace exposure limit (WEL) of greater than 1 mg/m3. The 1600W Twin Fan Bypass Motor generates 260 Air Watts of suction power for wet or dry extraction. Our recommended Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner for workshop, trade and manufacturing settings. HEAVY DUTY CLEANING - With a dual HEPA 13 filtration system, this vacuum cleaner captures 99.95% of dust and allergen particles, down to 0.3 microns. It includes a washable pre-filter and cartridge and exhaust filters. The bagged or bagless operation provides a more hygienic collection method or collects debris directly into the 30L collection tank POWER TAKE OFF SOCKET - Plug in your power tool and connect up the integrated 1390W power take-off socket to start extracting dust as you sand or drill. Operate the vacuum from the power switch on your tool INDUSTRIAL DESIGN - The Vacmaster WD L30 can withstand tough industrial applications. The stainless steel 30L collection tank, friction fit extension tubes, reinforced steel retainer clips, Air flow control handle and 3.5m crush resistant suction hose provides effortless heavy duty cleaning VACMASTER BY CLEVA - We use the latest processes and highest standards of engineering to create powerful products inspired by your needs. The result is a wide range of products with exceptional output and durability, Weight: 22.266688462 pounds, Manufacturer: Cleva Vacmaster
£129.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk