Vacu Vin Hexo Wine Cooler - Wine Cooler Sleeve - Wine Bottle Cooler - Wine Bucket Alternative - Wine Chiller Sleeve - Sand

Vacu Vin Hexo Wine Chiller - Reusable, 2-in -1 Wine Bottle Cooler - Sand - Cooler Sleeve for Standard Size Bottles - Insulated Wine Bottle Chiller Made with Recycled Materials

Vacu Vin Hexo Wine Cooler - Wine Cooler Sleeve - Wine Bottle Cooler - Wine Bucket Alternative - Wine Chiller Sleeve - Sand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Vacu Vin Hexo Wine Cooler - Wine Cooler Sleeve - Wine Bottle Cooler - Wine Bucket Alternative - Wine Chiller Sleeve - Sand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Vacu Vin Hexo Wine Cooler - Wine Cooler Sleeve - Wine Bottle Cooler - Wine Bucket Alternative - Wine Chiller Sleeve - Sand

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £5.95
Vacu Vin Hexo Wine Cooler - Wine Cooler Sleeve - Wine Bottle Cooler - Wine Bucket Alternative - Wine Chiller Sleeve - Sand

Cheapest offer

WINE COOLER SLEEVE | Vacu Vin Hexo wine cooler sleeve chills standard wine bottles quickly and keeps white wine or rose ready to serve. BOTTLE COOLER SLEEVE | Reusable cooling sleeve fits most 750 ml wine bottles and works as a flexible wine bottle cooler for dinners and picnics. WINE COOLER BUCKET ALTERNATIVE | Use this 2-in-1 wine cooler as a table-ready wine cooler bucket alternative without water, melting ice, or a traditional ice bucket. WINE BOTTLE FIT | Designed for standard wine bottles; use a dedicated champagne cooler or champagne bucket for wider sparkling bottles. PORTABLE WINE COOLER | Sand Hexo wine cooler stores neatly between uses and makes a useful wine gift for hosts and wine lovers., Weight: 671.0 grams, Manufacturer: Vacu Vin
£22.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vacu Vin Wine Chiller Hexo - Reusable 2-in-1 Insulated Cooler with Removable Sleeve - Graphite
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery