Vacu Vin Rapid Ice Wine Cooler - Black

Used Offers from

Vacu Vin Rapid Ice Wine Cooler - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.20
Delivery from £5.00

Vacu Vin Rapid Ice Wine Cooler - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.66
Free Delivery

Vacu Vin Rapid Ice Wine Cooler - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.67
Delivery from £4.49

Vacu Vin Rapid Ice Wine Cooler - Black

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vacu Vin Rapid Active Ice Wine Cooler Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Vacuvin Vacu Vin - Active Wine cooler

3-7 days
£24.99
Delivery from £9.95

Vacu Vin Rapid Ice Wine Cooler - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.90
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Vacu Vin Rapid Ice Wine Cooler - White Grapes,176x145x25 (Pack of 2)
£33.10
16.55 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vacu Vin Rapid Ice Lager / Beer Cooler,Multi-colour,M
£12.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vacu Vin Rapid Ice Wine Cooler - Black

Cheapest offer

Chills wine within 5 minutes and keeps it cold for hours - without the need for a refrigerator or ice bucket Sleeve is ready for application to the outside of a wine bottle after 6 hours or more in a freezer Cooler will lie flat when in the freezer (requires minimal space) Flexible and virtually unbreakable - will tolerate regular and prolonged usage Lightweight and easy to transport for use at parties, picnics, barbecues, on holiday etc Award-winning product - used by millions worldwide Polished black appearance (also available in numerous other colours and patterns) Active chiller without ice Chills in 5 minutes Keep cooling elements in freezer, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Vacu Vin
£13.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.